Agua Caliente Clippers

Agua Caliente Clippers of Ontario Fan Guide

Team Profile

Team Name: Clippers

City: Ontario, California

NBA Affiliate: Los Angeles

Year Founded: 2017

Team Website: https://aguacaliente.gleague.nba.com/

Team Mascot: Kid Condor

Former Names: Bakersfield Jam